Gouden Tulp Toernooi 2005
Dames Dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 16930622 Jose Snoek 8 J Snoek
J de Vries
   
  19761988 Jeannette de Vries(1) 8
       
2. bye    
3. 23155523 Mirjam Dol-Romein 9  
  17972698 Inge Stiphout 8  
4. 23157313 Anneke Oud-Bakker 9  
  23157321 Anneke Oudhuis 9  
5. 15261344 Evelina Immink 8 E Immink
K Vet
  17972612 Kitty Vet 8  
       
6. bye      
7. 14714345 Ina Bierens 8 I Bierens
M van Iersel
  19305060 Marion van Iersel 8  
     
8. bye    
      Kuijper Jolanda
M Kuiper-van Gent
 
9. bye    
10. 22199160 Kuijper Jolanda 9  
  19021380 Mandy Kuiper-van Gent 8    
      I Meissen
Pronk Fia
11. bye    
12. 12390372 Ina Meissen 8  
  12492205 Pronk Fia 8  
      Konijn Yvonne
S Mak
13. bye    
14. 22199136 Konijn Yvonne 9  
  19491794 Susan Mak 8  
      Mulder Jolanda
T Vlaar
15. bye    
16. 14431556 Mulder Jolanda 8
  19491824 Trix Vlaar(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Heren Dubbel 8 25+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 19021364 Arjan Maas 8 A Maas
E Straaijer
     
  14807610 Ed Straaijer(1) 8
      di 14/6 18:45
2. bye    
3. 21080836 Andre de Jong 8 ma 13/6 18:45
  19239505 Peter de Jong 8  
4. 21107955 Patrick Dol 8    
  22969322 alrik henneke 9  
      Koeckhoven Marco
D van der Lee
5. bye    
6. 14715287 Koeckhoven Marco 8 za 11/6 11:30  
  20187017 Dick van der Lee 8  
      Beers Pe
Oudhuis Ton
7. bye    
8. 20186991 Beers Pe 8
  15994139 Oudhuis Ton 8  
9. 15009920 Groot Co 8 Groot Co
A Vlaar
 
  15084264 Arie Vlaar(4) 8  
      ma 13/6 18:45
10. bye      
11. 21080844 Willem Bijvoet 8 zo 12/6 10:15
  22326987 sjaak schilder 9  
12. 16141067 John de Boer 8    
  21774692 Peter van Langen 8  
13. 14715309 V. Koeckhoven 8 za 11/6 14:00
  15084272 Joep Vermeulen 8  
14. 13020234 Simon Bakker 8 ma 13/6 20:00
  14607131 Simon Hes 8  
      J Bel
M Wessemius
15. bye    
16. 17988896 Jaap Bel 8
  21925917 Marco Wessemius 8  
17. 21242763 Baltus Wouter 8 Baltus Wouter
H Zijp
   
  21278385 Hans Zijp 8  
      za 11/6 20:15
18. bye      
19. 19649398 Konijn Dik 8 Konijn Dik
Schuitemaker Theo
  19275803 Schuitemaker Theo 8  
         
20. bye    
21. 22199152 Kuijper Jan 9 za 11/6 10:15
  22199144 Rood Marco 9  
22. 14431521 Jagt Rene v.d. 8 zo 12/6 10:15  
  19462549 Herman Wolff 8  
      Borst J.
K Rus
23. bye    
24. 16963741 Borst J. 8
  16963733 Kees Rus(3) 8  
25. 13710354 Blom A. 8 Blom A.
Blom J.
 
  16004655 Blom J. 8  
      zo 12/6 11:30
26. bye    
27. 14607026 Theo Bibo 8 T Bibo
J Vet
  21107947 Jack Vet 8  
         
28. bye    
29. 22199381 Laan Rober 8 za 11/6 11:30
  22238212 Adri Wever 9  
30. 19096593 Geert Draaistra 8 zo 12/6 11:30
  22448616 Muijsert Rob 9  
      Bekhuis Vincent
Zomer Jos
31. bye    
32. 16963725 Bekhuis Vincent 8
  15231194 Zomer Jos(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Gemend dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 19021313 Stam Francis 8 Stam Francis
P van Langen
   
  21774692 Peter van Langen(1) 8
      wo 15/6 21:15
2. bye    
3. 13704176 Ria Hes-de Groot 8 di 14/6 20:00
  14607131 Simon Hes 8  
4. 23173378 Liduine Mak 9  
  23238356 T. Mak 8  
5. 20187076 Cobie Nell 8 za 11/6 12:45
  20187068 Piet Nell 8  
6. 21189218 Nathasja Laan 8  
  12543284 Wil Laan 8    
7. 19347154 Laan Carina 8 di 14/6 21:15
  22199381 Laan Rober 8  
8. 21080828 Angelique Broersen 8
  19239505 Peter de Jong 8  
9. 22199160 Kuijper Jolanda 9 za 11/6 12:45  
  22199144 Rood Marco 9  
10. 23530685 Jack Oudhuis 9 zo 12/6 19:00
  23157321 Anneke Oudhuis 9    
11. 15994104 Boer Corien de 8 za 11/6 14:00
  20186991 Beers Pe 8  
12. 17340071 Muijsert Carla 8  
  22448616 Muijsert Rob 9  
13. 17972604 Sonja Vet 8 zo 12/6 17:45
  21107947 Jack Vet 8  
14. 15599485 Sleegers Marga 8  
  14194538 Claus Weel 8  
15. 22149325 Velde Olga van der 8 zo 12/6 17:45
  21369542 Sam Karsten 8  
16. 12686336 Baukje v d Schaaf 8
  13020234 Simon Bakker(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Dames dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 22199128
22202544
Spil Rianne
Anica de Vries
8
8
•  •  • zo 12/6 20:15
za 18/6 12:45
0
2 17972744
14606976
Denise de Boer
Marielle Wijga
7
7
zo 12/6 20:15
•  •  •
0
3 14174561
16705149
Tamara Mak
Ilona Stam
7
7
za 18/6 12:45

•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Heren dubbel 7 
1. nr 1 van poule HD 7A    
     
2. nr 1 van poule HD 7B    

Voorronde(s)
A-Heren dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 21131171
21123012
Joe Dol
Andy Schaafsma
7
7
•  •  • do 16/6 21:15
za 11/6 16:30
wo 15/6 18:45
0
2 22689028
22689036
Maarten Laan
Ruud Laan
8
8
do 16/6 21:15
•  •  • za 18/6 20:15
zo 12/6 17:45
0
3 13704265
13704249
Sjoerd Schipper
Kenny Smal
7
7
za 11/6 16:30
za 18/6 20:15
•  •  • do 16/6 20:00
0
4 19039794
13769774
Bakker Joop
Weel Jan
7
7
wo 15/6 18:45
zo 12/6 17:45
do 16/6 20:00
•  •  • 0

B-Heren dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 16542304
18097944
John Stam
Marty Vervloet
7
7
•  •  • zo 12/6 19:00
za 18/6 16:30
do 16/6 18:45
0
2 15452085
16264649
Rens Bruins
Bono Schouten
7
7
zo 12/6 19:00
•  •  • za 11/6 20:15
za 18/6 19:00
0
3 21978670
21978662
Arno Schouten
Kasper de Vos
7
7
za 18/6 16:30
za 11/6 20:15
•  •  • zo 12/6 15:15
0
4 18793908
15231186
Robbert Dol
Renι Vet
7
7
do 16/6 18:45
za 18/6 19:00
zo 12/6 15:15
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Gemend dubbel 7 
1. nr 1 van poule GD 7A    
     
2. nr 1 van poule GD 7B    

Voorronde(s)
A-Gemend dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 20263848
12923508
Mulder Lynne
Jos Mulder(1)
7
7
•  •  • za 18/6 19:00
wo 15/6 18:45
0
2 20173172
15994171
Wever Astrid
Michel Adriaanse
7
7
za 18/6 19:00
•  •  • zo 12/6 16:30
0
3 17972744
16141067
Denise de Boer
John de Boer
7
8
wo 15/6 18:45
zo 12/6 16:30
•  •  • 0

B-Gemend dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 15196437
16264649
Maxime Smal
Bono Schouten(2)
7
7
•  •  • zo 12/6 14:00
za 11/6 11:30
za 18/6 15:15
0
2 13704214
19222998
Esther Bron
Rober Timmer
7
7
zo 12/6 14:00
•  •  • za 18/6 14:00
vr 17/6 20:00
0
3 21369496
19275692
Mariλlle Vollmuller
Martijn van Loon
7
7
za 11/6 11:30
za 18/6 14:00
•  •  • wo 15/6 21:15
0
4 16192362
22969322
Annet van Splunter
alrik henneke
7
9
za 18/6 15:15
vr 17/6 20:00
wo 15/6 21:15
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Dames dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 12244953 - Schilder L. Mulder 7 - Schilder L. Mulder
Schilder Loes
     
  12244961 Schilder Loes(1) 7
      do 16/6 18:45
2. bye    
3. 13351869 Chantal Hofenk 7 di 14/6 21:15
  14606917 Rita Vermeulen 8  
4. 14714345 Ina Bierens 8    
  19305060 Marion van Iersel 8  
      B Weehuizen
C Witte
5. bye    
6. 14715392 Beja Weehuizen 7 wo 15/6 20:00  
  14715376 Ciska Witte 7  
      M van der Gracht
E Steltenpool
7. bye    
8. 13010654 Mirjam van der Gracht 8
  13905139 Elly Steltenpool 7  
9. 12244988 Ans Groot 7 A Groot
Groot Truus
 
  13092499 Groot Truus(4) 7  
      za 11/6 12:45
10. bye      
11. 19021348 Ingrid Baltus 7 I Baltus
A Swart
  19021321 Anja Swart 8  
         
12. bye    
13. 14607115 Carolien Schuitenmaker 8 za 11/6 14:00
  18837077 Miriam Wenken 7  
14. 10657479 Leeuw L. 7 di 14/6 18:45
  11487119 Trudy Willemse 7  
      J Luitjes
T Rood
15. bye    
16. 13704079 Jose Luitjes 7
  13930621 Thea Rood 7  
17. 13390864 Colinda Reus - van Diepen 7 C Reus - van Diepen
H Vriesekoop
   
  14762803 Henriλtte Vriesekoop 7  
      zo 12/6 15:15
18. bye      
19. 12837628 Nel Kentrop 7 N Kentrop
J Kuilboer
  12238589 Joke Kuilboer 7  
         
20. bye    
      Oudejans Miranda
Poland Ria
21. bye    
22. 15994112 Oudejans Miranda 7 za 11/6 15:15  
  15994120 Poland Ria 7  
      T de Decker
Rohde Cora
23. bye    
24. 14193841 Thea de Decker 7
  14194279 Rohde Cora(3) 7  
25. 14607034 Angela Bibo 7 A Bibo
L. Wilson
 
  14431572 L. Wilson 7  
      wo 15/6 20:00
26. bye    
27. 13092472 Linda Hooyschuur 7 L Hooyschuur
L Kager
  13092464 Lia Kager 7  
         
28. bye    
29. 18793894 Koppers - Schouten P. 8 za 11/6 19:00
  18793886 Ted Schouten 7  
30. 19254636 Desiree van As 8 zo 12/6 12:45
  16473868 Marion van der Burg 7  
      L Baas
L Mak
31. bye    
32. 13092510 Lida Baas 7
  13704060 Lia Mak(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Heren dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 12033278 Blommestein R. 7 Blommestein R.
Klaver Hans
     
  14237059 Klaver Hans(1) 7
      zo 12/6 19:00
2. bye    
3. 12244945 Jan van Diepen 7 za 11/6 19:00
  15231100 Immink Kees 7  
4. 10657460 C. Leeuw 7    
  12348481 henk de reus 7  
      M Kluit
H Luitjes
5. bye    
6. 15231119 Maarten Kluit 7 wo 15/6 20:00  
  14032058 Harry Luitjes 7  
      Simoes Peter
R Timmer
7. bye    
8. 19222971 Simoes Peter 7
  19222998 Rober Timmer 7  
9. 15231062 Ronald Bakker 7 R Bakker
K Bel
 
  14193787 Koos Bel(4) 7  
      zo 12/6 10:15
10. bye      
11. 14715384 Kruijer Hans 7 za 11/6 15:15
  15994066 Hans Weehuizen 8  
12. 13736124 Ed Poland 7    
  13736116 Koos Weel 7  
13. 13704192 J Buijsman 7 zo 12/6 15:15
  19021305 Aad Kunst 7  
14. 12837601 Joop Kentrop 7 ma 13/6 21:15
  12747394 Hans Kuilboer 7  
      H Braas
Jong Wil
15. bye    
16. 12370606 Henk Braas 7
  13398423 Jong Wil 7  
17. 14606984 Sjaak Grooteman 7 S Grooteman
K Luitjes
   
  13351877 Koos Luitjes 7  
      wo 15/6 20:00
18. bye      
19. 19239491 Dirk Baas 7 zo 12/6 15:15
  20187068 Piet Nell 8  
20. 14194414 Jos Snoek 7    
  14194538 Claus Weel 8  
21. 13351915 Langen Co van 7 zo 12/6 20:15
  10663436 Jan Mulder 7  
22. 14864487 Piet v.d. Burg 7 ma 13/6 20:00  
  18551335 Frank Ruigrok 7  
      R Dol
R Vet
23. bye    
24. 18793908 Robbert Dol 7
  15231186 Renι Vet(3) 7  
25. 14607085 Piet Baltus 7 P Baltus
R van Ingen
 
  14607158 Rinus van Ingen 7  
      zo 12/6 16:30
26. bye    
27. 10657355 Groot J.G. de 7 za 11/6 11:30
  13997653 Koning Peter 7  
28. 15903508 Frank Mulder 7    
  13704044 Smit Thom 8  
29. 13704168 Kenter Dick 7 za 11/6 10:15
  13704141 Tim Kenter 7  
30. 12543284 Wil Laan 8 zo 12/6 16:30
  14408619 Sleegers K. 7  
      Severein J.
Smaling Piet
31. bye    
32. 16438345 Severein J. 7
  15630838 Smaling Piet(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Gemend dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 14431548 Jolande Vlaar 7 J Vlaar
R van Ingen
     
  14607158 Rinus van Ingen(1) 7
      zo 12/6 14:00
2. bye    
3. 13704133 Kenter Monique 7 za 11/6 12:45
  13704168 Kenter Dick 7  
4. 19491824 Trix Vlaar 8    
  15322114 Nico Koppes 7  
5. 19780400 Carla Buijsman 7 za 11/6 20:15
  14468204 Marco Oly 8  
6. 13769774 Weel Jan 7    
  13704222 Bakker Jose 7  
7. 14715392 Beja Weehuizen 7 za 11/6 10:15
  15994066 Hans Weehuizen 8  
8. 13212052 Vlaar Astrid 7
  15084264 Arie Vlaar 8  
9. 13704184 Karin Grooteman 7 K Grooteman
P Baltus
 
  14607085 Piet Baltus(4) 7  
      zo 12/6 14:00
10. bye      
11. 13704079 Jose Luitjes 7 za 11/6 10:15
  13351877 Koos Luitjes 7  
12. 19127901 Ina Korver 7    
  16542304 John Stam 7  
13. 13351869 Chantal Hofenk 7 za 11/6 16:30
  14606933 Nico van de Nes 7  
14. 13398415 Jolanda Jong 7 zo 12/6 11:30
  12631582 Haan Jan de 7  
      Wenker Jos
M Snoek
15. bye    
16. 14194546 Wenker Jos 7
  14286149 Mariette Snoek 7  
17. 15999858 Carla Dol-Knijn 7 C Dol-Knijn
R Dol
   
  15537595 Rober Dol 7  
      di 14/6 21:15
18. bye      
19. 14606968 Annelies Bruins 7 za 11/6 14:00
  15105458 Aat Ordeman 8  
20. 10924701 Herpt van Gonnie 7    
  13297783 Herpt Louis van 7  
21. 12244988 Ans Groot 7 za 11/6 17:45
  10663436 Jan Mulder 7  
22. 13447262 I Schuit 7 zo 12/6 14:00  
  19675585 Koopman Cor 8  
      Groot Truus
T Kenter
23. bye    
24. 13092499 Groot Truus 7
  13704141 Tim Kenter(3) 7  
25. 13997688 Vlaar Yvon 7 di 14/6 20:00  
  13351915 Langen Co van 7  
26. 16473868 Marion van der Burg 7  
  18551335 Frank Ruigrok 7  
27. 13092472 Linda Hooyschuur 7 ma 13/6 20:00
  15231127 Anton Rood 7  
28. 14607123 Smit Anne-Marie 7    
  13704044 Smit Thom 8  
29. 10663495 Roos Jos de 7 zo 12/6 12:45
  10663509 Rin de Roos 7  
30. 16663896 Konijn Vera 7 ma 13/6 18:45
  16663888 Konijn J. 7  
      L Baas
R de Vries
31. bye    
32. 13092510 Lida Baas 7
  13579231 Rob de Vries(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Dames dubbel 5 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 13351974 Henny Aay 6 H Aay
A van Mil
   
  13449559 Anja van Mil(1) 6
      vr 17/6 18:45
2. bye    
3. 15689883 Nadine Commandeur 6 ma 13/6 18:45
  16987438 F. Linthorst 6  
4. 13651927 Aalderink Carla 6  
  13651676 Maaike v.d. Veldt 6  
5. 12464481 Ria Bakker 6 R Bakker
L. Mulder - Stam
  10663428 L. Mulder - Stam 6  
      di 14/6 21:15
6. bye      
7. 10663258 Baars Karin 6 Baars Karin
R van Langen
  13351907 Ria van Langen 6  
     
8. bye    
      Oud-Groot Jopie
Oudhuis Lida
 
9. bye    
10. 10926194 Oud-Groot Jopie 6 wo 15/6 21:15
  13997696 Oudhuis Lida 6    
      Heijden Marjorie van der
I Hoos
11. bye    
12. 15322130 Heijden Marjorie van der 7  
  14032031 Ilse Hoos 5  
      R Asseper
N Kunst
13. bye    
14. 14607077 Rita Asseper 6 zo 12/6 19:00
  14194120 Nicolet Kunst 6  
      F Commandeur
Leijen van Eugenie
15. bye    
16. 10663274 Francien Commandeur 6
  13351893 Leijen van Eugenie(2) 6  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Heren dubbel 5 
1. nr 1 van poule HD 5A    
     
2. nr 1 van poule HD 5B    

Voorronde(s)
A-Heren dubbel 5 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 10591192
14187434
F. Braas
Peter Seinen(1)
5
6
•  •  • do 16/6 20:00
zo 12/6 20:15
za 11/6 16:30
0
2 10663533
12750018
Jorgen Stiphout
de Klaas Wit
5
5
do 16/6 20:00
•  •  • za 11/6 21:30
zo 12/6 17:45
0
3 17922526
10657371
Gerritse Sander
Jan de Haan
6
6
zo 12/6 20:15
za 11/6 21:30
•  •  • za 18/6 12:45
0
4 10922989
23331933
Jan Aalderink
Marcel Aalderink
6
7
za 11/6 16:30
zo 12/6 17:45
za 18/6 12:45
•  •  • 0

B-Heren dubbel 5 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 14512610
14541181
Kristian Mak
Jeffrey Ypma(2)
6
6
•  •  • wo 15/6 18:45
do 16/6 21:15
zo 12/6 20:15
0
2 19021372
18818447
Jeroen Claassen
Bart Willemse
6
6
wo 15/6 18:45
•  •  • za 11/6 21:30
vr 17/6 20:00
0
3 10663541
13214551
Owen Stiphout
Stefan van Zanten
5
6
do 16/6 21:15
za 11/6 21:30
•  •  • za 18/6 20:15
0
4 10663282
12770744
John Commandeur
Paul van der Molen
5
6
zo 12/6 20:15
vr 17/6 20:00
za 18/6 20:15
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.
 
Gemengd dubbel 6 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 15689883 Nadine Commandeur 6 N Commandeur
K Mak
     
  14512610 Kristian Mak(1) 6
      di 14/6 20:00
2. bye    
3. 14715376 Ciska Witte 7 zo 12/6 10:15
  11719273 W. Blokdijk 6  
4. 19275544 Marjolein Schilder 7    
  17599415 Klaas Beemster 6  
      K Kok
J de Haan
5. bye    
6. 12246581 Kattelijn Kok 6 ma 13/6 21:15  
  10657371 Jan de Haan 6  
      Aalderink Carla
J Aalderink
7. bye    
8. 13651927 Aalderink Carla 6
  10922989 Jan Aalderink 6  
9. 13351893 Leijen van Eugenie 6 Leijen van Eugenie
Heijden Andre van der
 
  15322122 Heijden Andre van der(4) 6  
      za 11/6 19:00
10. bye      
11. 17953790 Wustenveld Debbie 6 Wustenveld Debbie
M Groot
  13877119 Marco Groot 7  
         
12. bye    
      Janse Monique
Stoop Ruud
13. bye    
14. 12257788 Janse Monique 6 za 11/6 15:15
  14715589 Stoop Ruud 7  
      A bakker
r camp
15. bye    
16. 19201729 Agnes bakker 6
  11850272 rene camp 6  
17. 12393886 Jannie Bromlewe 6 J Bromlewe
P Akerboom
   
  14017768 Peter Akerboom 6  
      zo 12/6 12:45
18. bye      
19. 10925805 Margot Koopman 6 M Koopman
Wentink Koos
  10927603 Wentink Koos 6  
         
20. bye    
21. 14194120 Nicolet Kunst 6 zo 12/6 11:30
  19021305 Aad Kunst 7  
22. 21584052 Sabrina Schoon 6 di 14/6 18:45  
  17017076 A. Pankras 7  
      F Commandeur
B Willemse
23. bye    
24. 10663274 Francien Commandeur 6
  18818447 Bart Willemse(3) 6  
25. 14607077 Rita Asseper 6 R Asseper
R van der Heijden
 
  16963873 Rob van der Heijden 6  
      ma 13/6 21:15
26. bye    
27. 10926194 Oud-Groot Jopie 6 Oud-Groot Jopie
T Smit
  10926860 Thijs Smit 6  
         
28. bye    
29. 14174405 Marita Luitjes 6 za 11/6 19:00
  14032058 Harry Luitjes 7  
30. 12707120 Leontina Laan 6 ma 13/6 20:00
  22689036 Ruud Laan 8  
      V van Groen
J van Diepen
31. bye    
32. 14285991 Vera van Groen 6
  13526995 Johan van Diepen(2) 6  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:05.