Gouden Tulp Toernooi 2006
Dames Dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 22850767 Wiene de Bueger 8 W de Bueger
S Goossen
  W de Bueger
S Goossen
  18112854 Stans Goossen(1) 8
      W de Bueger
S Goossen
2. bye    
3. 22199136 Yvonne Konijn 8 J Koning-Klaver
A Oudhuis
  24062863 Ria Rus 9 6-4 6-3 
4. 19928254 Jolanda Koning-Klaver 8  
  23157321 Anneke Oudhuis 9 6-2 6-1 
5. 15261344 Evelina Immink 8 E Immink
K Vet
  17972612 Kitty Vet 8 6-3 6-0 
      E Immink
K Vet
6. bye     W de Bueger
S Goossen
7. 14607115 Carolien Schuitenmaker 8 C Schuitenmaker
Sleegers Marga
  15599485 Sleegers Marga 8 6-3 6-3 
     
8. bye    
9. 22502408 Melinda van Zanten 8 J Molenaar
S Sjerps
 
  21173257 mariska claassen 8 7-6 6-1 
10. 20187041 Judith Molenaar 8 C Diepen van
Y Vries de
  22289860 Saskia Sjerps 8 6-2 6-1  K To Hoppen
N Overtoom
      C Diepen van
Y Vries de
11. bye   6-0 6-2 
12. 21092311 Claudia Diepen van 8  
  14606925 Yvonne Vries de 8  
13. 12390372 Ina Meissen 8 K To Hoppen
N Overtoom
  12492205 Fia Pronk 8 6-1 6-0 
14. 21904537 Kam To Hoppen 8 K To Hoppen
N Overtoom
  12034789 Nel Overtoom 8 6-2 6-0 
      d Thea Ruyter
B Weehuizen
15. bye   6-2 6-3 
16. 15994163 de Thea Ruyter 8
  14715392 Beja Weehuizen(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Heren Dubbel 5 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 10663533
15297136
Jorgen Stiphout
Martijn van Zanten
5
5
•  •  • 6-2 6-4
4-6 6-4 7-6
7-6 7-6
6
2 13704265
18520952
Sjoerd Schipper
Wouter Steenmeijer
6
5
2-6 4-6
•  •  • 7-5 4-6 6-4
6-4 4-6 6-4
4
3 13214578
12770744
Tom Grooteman
Paul van der Molen
5
6
6-4 4-6 6-7
5-7 6-4 4-6
•  •  • 6-4 6-4
2
4 10663541
13214551
Owen Stiphout
Stefan van Zanten
5
6
6-7 6-7
4-6 6-4 4-6
4-6 4-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Heren Dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 14387654 Martin Bras 8 M Bras
F Mul
  A Maas
W. Swildens
  19563051 Frank Mul(1) 8
      M Bras
F Mul
2. bye    
3. 21242763 Baltus Wouter 8 V Koeckhoven
P Nell
  21242771 Peter van Diepen 8 6-3 6-4 
4. 14715309 Vincent Koeckhoven 8  
  20187068 Piet Nell 8 6-4 6-3 
5. 14715287 Koeckhoven Marco 8 A Maas
W. Swildens
  20187017 Dick van der Lee 8 w.o. 
6. 19021364 Arjan Maas 8 A Maas
W. Swildens
  23683759 W. Swildens 9 6-0 6-0  A Maas
W. Swildens
7. 20186991 Beers Pe 8 Hoks M.
Louwerse R.
  15994139 Oudhuis Ton 8 6-1 6-3 
8. 11699345 Hoks M. 8
  11759232 Louwerse R. 8 6-2 6-3 
9. 14431521 Rene v.d. Jagt 8 R v.d. Jagt
H Wolff
 
  19462549 Herman Wolff 8 6-2 6-4 
10. 14607026 Theo Bibo 8 R v.d. Jagt
H Wolff
  21107947 Jack Vet 8 2-6 6-0 6-1  Laan Rober
E.P.M. Laan
11. 16963741 John Borst 8 R Huyg
R Lisman
  22199144 Rood Marco 8 7-6 7-6 
12. 24371025 Rolf Huyg 8  
  23225084 Rico Lisman 8 7-6 6-3 
13. 16141067 John de Boer 8 J de Boer
P van Langen
  21774692 Peter van Langen 8 6-1 6-3 
14. 13020234 Simon Bakker 8 Laan Rober
E.P.M. Laan
  14607131 Simon Hes 8 6-1 6-4 
      Laan Rober
E.P.M. Laan
15. bye   6-4 7-6 
16. 22199381 Laan Rober 8
  24145173 E.P.M. Laan(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Gemend dubbel 8 25+ ER 
1. 19347154 Laan Carina 8
  22199381 Laan Rober(1) 8 L Mak
T. Mak
2. 23173378 Liduine Mak 8
  23238356 T. Mak 8 5-7 6-4 7-6 

Voorronde(s)
A-Gemend dubbel 8 25+ 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 19347154
22199381
Laan Carina
Laan Rober(1)
8
8
•  •  • 6-2 6-4
6-0 6-2
w.o.
4
2 16790790
14194414
Vries Monique de
Jos Snoek
8
8
2-6 4-6
•  •  • 6-1 6-2
6-1 6-3
2
3 17972612
21107947
Kitty Vet
Jack Vet
8
8
0-6 2-6
1-6 2-6
•  •  • 7-5 2-6 1-6
0
4 20187076
20187068
Cobie Nell
Piet Nell
8
8
w.o.
1-6 3-6
5-7 6-2 6-1
•  •  • 0

B-Gemend dubbel 8 25+ 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 23173378
23238356
Liduine Mak
T. Mak
8
8
•  •  • 6-3 6-4
6-1 6-2
1-6 6-1 6-2
6
2 19021321
19275803
Anja Swart
Theo Schuitemaker
8
8
3-6 4-6
•  •  • 7-5 6-3
1-6 6-2 6-4
4
3 22199160
22199144
Kuijper Jolanda
Rood Marco
8
8
1-6 2-6
5-7 3-6
•  •  • 6-4 4-6 6-2
2
4 21904537
21904545
Kam To Hoppen
Theo Hoppen(2)
8
8
6-1 1-6 2-6
6-1 2-6 4-6
4-6 6-4 2-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Dames dubbel 7 ER 
1. 14174561 Tamara Mak 7
  16705149 Ilona Stam(1) 7 T Mak
I Stam
2. 15737381 Laura Derksen 7
  23367040 Nanouska Derksen 8 6-2 6-1 

Voorronde(s)
A-Dames dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 14174561
16705149
Tamara Mak
Ilona Stam(1)
7
7
•  •  • 7-6 4-6 6-4
6-0 6-2
4
2 22269150
13997688
Linda Mulder
Vlaar Yvon
8
7
6-7 6-4 4-6
•  •  • 6-2 6-4
2
3 22199373
21173249
PETRA Klijn
Cora Oudhuis
8
7
0-6 2-6
2-6 4-6
•  •  • 0

B-Dames dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 15737381
23367040
Laura Derksen
Nanouska Derksen
7
8
•  •  • 6-3 6-2
6-2 6-4
4
2 17972744
14606976
Denise de Boer
Marielle Wijga(2)
7
7
3-6 2-6
•  •  • 4-6 6-4 6-4
2
3 19021402
13589539
Klingeren Petra van
Miranda Oud
8
7
2-6 4-6
6-4 4-6 4-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Gemend dubbel 7 ER 
1. 16705149 Ilona Stam 7
  13907697 klaas vet(1) 7 I Stam
k vet
2. 21189218 Nathasja Laan 8
  23877731 rik bol(2) 9 6-3 1-6 6-1 

Voorronde(s)
A-Gemend dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 16705149
13907697
Ilona Stam
klaas vet(1)
7
7
•  •  • 4-6 6-1 6-3
6-0 6-0
4
2 11361239
12034789
Harrie Overtoom
Nel Overtoom
7
8
6-4 1-6 3-6
•  •  • 6-0 6-1
2
3 15994104
24035025
Corien de Boer
Mike Koeckhoven
8
9
0-6 0-6
0-6 1-6
•  •  • 0

B-Gemend dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 21189218
23877731
Nathasja Laan
rik bol(2)
8
9
•  •  • 6-2 7-5
w.o.
2
2 22269150
22969322
Linda Mulder
alrik henneke
8
8
2-6 5-7
•  •  • 2-6 2-6
0
3 20263848
12923508
Mulder Lynne
Jos Mulder
7
7
w.o.
6-2 6-2
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Dames dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 11822872 Rosa van Leeuwen 7 R van Leeuwen
M Snoek
    R van Leeuwen
M Snoek
  14286149 Mariette Snoek(1) 7
      R van Leeuwen
M Snoek
2. bye    
3. 14715392 Beja Weehuizen 8 R Asseper
Heijden Marjorie van der
  14715376 Ciska Witte 7 6-4 6-2 
4. 14607077 Rita Asseper 7   R van Leeuwen
M Snoek
  15322130 Heijden Marjorie van der 7 6-2 5-7 6-1 
      M Koopman
E van den Tol
5. bye   7-5 3-6 6-3 
6. 10925805 Margot Koopman 7 M Koopman
E van den Tol
 
  10927182 Elisabeth van den Tol 7  
      R van Langen
J Vlaar
7. bye   6-4 1-6 7-5 
8. 13351907 Ria van Langen 7
  14431548 Jolande Vlaar 7  
9. 14584786 Marion Blij 7 M Blij
Danenberg Alma
 
  12034665 Danenberg Alma(4) 7 2-6 6-0 6-1 
      M Blij
Danenberg Alma
10. bye     R van Leeuwen
M Snoek
11. 12374482 Ans Kniest 7 D van As
M van der Burg
  10663398 Kuypens Van Tuil 8 7-6 7-5 
12. 19254636 Desiree van As 8   S Kelder op den
M vander Zanden
  16473868 Marion van der Burg 7 6-2 6-7 6-3 
13. 14431556 Jolanda Mulder 8 S Kelder op den
M vander Zanden
  14607123 Anne-Marie Smit 7 7-5 5-4 opgegeven 
14. 14636069 Serafien Kelder op den 7 S Kelder op den
M vander Zanden
  14558416 Margriet vander Zanden 7 6-0 6-1 
      L Baas
L Mak
15. bye   6-1 3-6 6-4 
16. 13092510 Lida Baas 7
  13704060 Lia Mak 7  
17. 14607034 Angela Bibo 7 A Bibo
Roos Jos de
   
  10663495 Roos Jos de 7 7-6 2-6 6-4 
      A Bibo
Roos Jos de
18. bye     K Grooteman
i laan
19. 13092413 Nel v.d. Molen 7 N v.d. Molen
T Willemse
  11487119 Trudy Willemse 7 4-6 6-3 6-3 
20. 14714345 Ina Bierens 8   I Bousma
E Deen
  19305060 Marion van Iersel 8 7-6 6-3 
21. 13092499 Truus Groot 7 I Bousma
E Deen
  12244988 Ans Groot 7 4-6 6-4 7-6 
22. 11442689 Ingrid Bousma 8 I Bousma
E Deen
 
  19100043 Els Deen 7 7-6 6-3 
      - Schilder L. Mulder
Schilder Loes
23. bye   5-7 6-2 6-2 
24. 12244953 - Schilder L. Mulder 7
  12244961 Schilder Loes(3) 7  
25. 15994112 Oudejans Miranda 7 Oudejans Miranda
R Poland
 
  15994120 Ria Poland 7 6-1 6-3 
      Oudejans Miranda
R Poland
26. bye    
27. 16930622 Jose Snoek 7 J Snoek
J de Vries
  19761988 Jeannette de Vries 7 3-6 6-4 6-3 
        K Grooteman
i laan
28. bye    
29. 18793894 Koppers - Schouten P. 8 A Ruijs-Landsmeer
Velde M. ten
  18793886 Ted Schouten 7 6-1 6-2 
30. 15630811 Annita Ruijs-Landsmeer 8 K Grooteman
i laan
  16437969 Velde M. ten 7 6-1 6-3 
      K Grooteman
i laan
31. bye   7-5 6-2 
32. 13704184 Karin Grooteman 7
  13140833 irma laan(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Heren dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 15196402 Jan Groot 7 J Groot
R Timmer
    Breed Loek
A Kunst
  19222998 Rober Timmer(1) 7
      P de Jong
E Straaijer
2. bye    
3. 19239505 Peter de Jong 7 P de Jong
E Straaijer
  14807610 Ed Straaijer 7 7-6 6-7 6-2 
4. 19239491 Dirk Baas 7   P de Jong
E Straaijer
  16963741 John Borst 8 w.o. 
      P Baltus
K Luitjes
5. bye   1-6 6-2 7-6 
6. 14607085 Piet Baltus 7 C van Langen
J Mulder
 
  13351877 Koos Luitjes 7  
      C van Langen
J Mulder
7. bye   4-6 6-4 6-4 
8. 13351915 Co van Langen 7
  10663436 Jan Mulder 7  
9. 18793908 Robbert Dol 7 R Dol
R Vet
 
  15231186 Renι Vet(3) 7 3-6 7-5 6-1 
      E Poland
K Weel
10. bye     Laan Wim
Sleegers K.
11. 15231100 Immink Kees 7 E Poland
K Weel
  10663509 Rin de Roos 7 6-7 6-2 6-2 
12. 13736124 Ed Poland 7   Breed Loek
A Kunst
  13736116 Koos Weel 7 6-4 6-4 
13. 15785661 Harry Buscher 7 G Draaistra
Muijsert Rob
  23330791 Hans Rezelman 9 6-4 6-4 
14. 19096593 Geert Draaistra 8 Breed Loek
A Kunst
  22448616 Muijsert Rob 7 6-0 7-6 
      Breed Loek
A Kunst
15. bye   6-3 5-7 7-5 
16. 19761996 Breed Loek 7
  19021305 Aad Kunst 7  
17. 15231062 Ronald Bakker 7 R Bakker
K Bel
   
  14193787 Koos Bel 7 6-4 5-7 6-0 
      Klaver Hans
w klaver
18. bye     Laan Wim
Sleegers K.
19. 19039794 Bakker Joop 7 Klaver Hans
w klaver
  13769774 Weel Jan 7 6-0 7-5 
20. 14237059 Klaver Hans 7   Klaver Hans
w klaver
  14541203 willem klaver 7 6-2 7-5 
21. 19222971 Simoes Peter 7 J Stam
M Vervloet
  12942146 Bertus Smal 7 6-2 6-3 
22. 16542304 John Stam 7 G Schouten
Wenker Jos
 
  18097944 Marty Vervloet 8 6-4 7-6 
      G Schouten
Wenker Jos
23. bye   6-2 7-6 
24. 13631209 George Schouten 7
  14194546 Wenker Jos 7  
25. 14864487 Piet v.d. Burg 7 P v.d. Burg
F Ruigrok
 
  18551335 Frank Ruigrok 7 6-1 6-4 
      L Mulder
S Rood
26. bye    
27. 12053546 Leon Mulder 7 L Mulder
S Rood
  19246021 Stephan Rood 8 6-1 2-6 6-1 
28. 13710354 A. Blom 8   Laan Wim
Sleegers K.
  10649891 A de Boer 7 6-4 6-3 
29. 13704168 Kenter Dick 7 Kenter Dick
T Kenter
  13704141 Tim Kenter 7 6-4 7-5 
30. 14142678 R. Niele 7 Laan Wim
Sleegers K.
  13913387 Jeroen Vogel 7 w.o. 
      Laan Wim
Sleegers K.
31. bye   6-3 5-7 6-4 
32. 14194139 Laan Wim 7
  14408619 Sleegers K.(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Gemend dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 14286149 Mariette Snoek 7 M Snoek
Wenker Jos
    M Snoek
Wenker Jos
  14194546 Wenker Jos(1) 7
      M Snoek
Wenker Jos
2. bye    
3. 14431556 Jolanda Mulder 8 J Mulder
L Mulder
  12053546 Leon Mulder 7 6-2 7-5 
4. 13092510 Lida Baas 7   M Snoek
Wenker Jos
  13579231 Rob de Vries 8 6-4 7-5 
      T Schouten
G Schouten
5. bye   6-3 4-6 7-5 
6. 14715317 Theo Schouten 7 L Kager
T Kenter
 
  14841746 Gerda Schouten 7  
      L Kager
T Kenter
7. bye   7-6 6-2 
8. 13092464 Lia Kager 7
  13704141 Tim Kenter 7  
9. 16473868 Marion van der Burg 7 M van der Burg
F Ruigrok
 
  18551335 Frank Ruigrok(3) 7 6-1 7-5 
      M van der Burg
F Ruigrok
10. bye     M Snoek
Wenker Jos
11. 14431548 Jolande Vlaar 7 M Dol-Romein
M Vervloet
  14607158 Rinus van Ingen 8 6-2 6-2 
12. 23155523 Mirjam Dol-Romein 8   M van der Burg
F Ruigrok
  18097944 Marty Vervloet 8 2-6 7-6 6-3 
      Bakker Jose
Weel Jan
13. bye   1-6 6-4 6-4 
14. 13704222 Bakker Jose 7 Bakker Jose
Weel Jan
  13769774 Weel Jan 7  
      Vlaar Yvon
C van Langen
15. bye   6-4 6-7 6-3 
16. 13997688 Vlaar Yvon 7
  13351915 Co van Langen 7  
17. 13351869 Chantal Hofenk 7 C Hofenk
N van de Nes
   
  14606933 Nico van de Nes 7 4-6 6-0 7-6 
      C Hofenk
N van de Nes
18. bye     Muijsert Carla
Muijsert Rob
19. 12244988 Ans Groot 7 A Groot
J Mulder
  10663436 Jan Mulder 7 3-6 7-6 6-3 
        C Hofenk
N van de Nes
20. bye    
21. 19021313 Stam Francis 7 Vermeulen Hester
Vries Jan de
  21774692 Peter van Langen 8 7-6 0-6 7-6 
22. 13208667 Vermeulen Hester 8 Vermeulen Hester
Vries Jan de
 
  12602701 Vries Jan de 7 6-4 2-6 6-3 
      M Hart
K Mak
23. bye   6-3 6-4 
24. 12562416 Marjan Hart 7
  11936762 Kees Mak(4) 7  
25. 10663495 Roos Jos de 7 Roos Jos de
P Koning
 
  13997653 Peter Koning 7 6-2 6-4 
      M Bauer
K Weel
26. bye    
27. 14196867 Mieke Bauer 7 M Bauer
K Weel
  13736116 Koos Weel 7 w.o. 
        Muijsert Carla
Muijsert Rob
28. bye    
29. 16963822 Sylvia Witte 8 J Jong
Jong Wil
  16963725 Vincent Bekhuis 8 4-6 6-3 6-4 
30. 13398415 Jolanda Jong 7 Muijsert Carla
Muijsert Rob
  13398423 Jong Wil 7 6-4 6-2 
      Muijsert Carla
Muijsert Rob
31. bye   6-2 3-6 6-1 
32. 17340071 Muijsert Carla 7
  22448616 Muijsert Rob(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Gemengd dubbel 5 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 14285991
13526995
Vera van Groen
Johan van Diepen
6
5
•  •  • 2-6 6-2 7-5
6-7 6-4 7-6
4
2 14807572
10591192
corien huliselan
F. Braas
5
5
6-2 2-6 5-7
•  •  • 6-4 6-0
2
3 14032031
13214551
Ilse Hoos
Stefan van Zanten
6
6
7-6 4-6 6-7
4-6 0-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Gemengd dubbel 6 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 15689883 Nadine Commandeur 6 N Commandeur
K Mak
  N Commandeur
K Mak
  14512610 Kristian Mak(1) 6
      N Commandeur
K Mak
2. bye    
3. 14194120 Nicolet Kunst 6 Janse Monique
Stoop Ruud
  13704192 J Buijsman 6 6-3 6-4 
4. 12257788 Janse Monique 6  
  14715589 Stoop Ruud 7 7-6 2-6 6-3 
5. 16941608 Doortje Bok 6 D Bok
B Schouten
  16264649 Bono Schouten 6 7-5 6-2 
      H Troquet
T Seyts
6. bye     N Commandeur
K Mak
7. 13704133 Kenter Monique 6 H Troquet
T Seyts
  13704168 Kenter Dick 7 7-6 6-4 
8. 18270824 Harry Troquet 6
  14541211 Tineke Seyts 7 6-2 6-1 
9. 14174405 Marita Luitjes 6 D de Boer
S Schipper
 
  14032058 Harry Luitjes 6 7-6 6-4 
10. 17972744 Denise de Boer 7 K Kok
J de Haan
  13704265 Sjoerd Schipper 6 4-6 6-2 6-2  K Kok
J de Haan
11. 13997696 Oudhuis Lida 6 K Kok
J de Haan
  14032023 Asseper Marcel 7 6-2 6-3 
12. 12246581 Kattelijn Kok 6  
  10657371 Jan de Haan 7 6-3 6-3 
13. 14032031 Ilse Hoos 6 I Hoos
B Willemse
  18818447 Bart Willemse 6 6-4 4-6 6-4 
14. 14715376 Ciska Witte 7 C Aalderink
J Aalderink
  11719273 William Blokdijk 6 6-2 6-7 6-2 
      C Aalderink
J Aalderink
15. bye   6-0 6-0 
16. 13651927 Carla Aalderink 6
  10922989 Jan Aalderink(2) 6  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Heren dubbel 6 ER 
1. 17871069 Gijs Beets 6
  18594883 Eric Wenker(1) 6 G Beets
E Wenker
2. 15322122 Heijden Andre van der 6
  16963873 Rob van der Heijden 6 7-6 6-0 

Voorronde(s)
A-Heren dubbel 6 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 17871069
18594883
Gijs Beets
Eric Wenker(1)
6
6
•  •  • 6-2 6-0
7-6 6-3
6-0 6-2
4
2 14506416
14032058
Arjan Immink
Harry Luitjes
6
6
2-6 0-6
•  •  • 6-4 6-2
w.o.
2
3 12914460
18270824
Jan Grooteman
Harry Troquet
7
6
6-7 3-6
4-6 2-6
•  •  • 6-0 6-3
0
4 18818447
16561813
Bart Willemse
elco van wijk
6
8
0-6 2-6
w.o.
0-6 3-6
•  •  • 0

B-Heren dubbel 6 
        1 2 3 4 Pnt
1 15322122
16963873
Heijden Andre van der
Rob van der Heijden
6
6
•  •  • 6-4 6-3
7-6 6-3
5-7 6-4 6-2
6
2 12244112
12244120
A Erroufi
Patrick Roedema(2)
6
6
4-6 3-6
•  •  • 6-3 6-3
6-0 6-2
4
3 11719273
12914479
William Blokdijk
Dirk Vlaar
6
7
6-7 3-6
3-6 3-6
•  •  • 4-6 6-3 6-4
2
4 17922526
10657371
Gerritse Sander
Jan de Haan
6
7
7-5 4-6 2-6
0-6 2-6
6-4 3-6 4-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.
 
Dames dubbel 6 ER 
1. 13351974 Henny Aay 6
  13092464 Lia Kager 7 H Aay
L Kager
2. 14350785 Draaistra Hammy 6
  17340071 Muijsert Carla(2) 7 6-1 6-4 

Voorronde(s)
A-Dames dubbel 6 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 13351974
13092464
Henny Aay
Lia Kager
6
7
•  •  • 6-1 6-4
7-6 6-0
2
2 13212036
13997696
Lia Bakker
Oudhuis Lida
6
6
1-6 4-6
•  •  • w.o.
0
3 15689883
15196437
Nadine Commandeur
Maxime Smal(1)
6
6
6-7 0-6
w.o.
•  •  • 0

B-Dames dubbel 6 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 14350785
17340071
Draaistra Hammy
Muijsert Carla(2)
6
7
•  •  • 1-6 6-0 6-3
6-1 6-3
4
2 12464481
10663428
Ria Bakker
L. Mulder - Stam
6
6
6-1 0-6 3-6
•  •  • 6-1 6-0
2
3 14194120
14194147
Nicolet Kunst
Corina Laan-Bakker
6
6
1-6 3-6
1-6 0-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:13.