Gouden Tulp Toernooi 2007
Dames Dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 15994163 de Thea Ruyter 8 d Thea Ruyter
F Soekhie
  d Thea Ruyter
F Soekhie
  21848874 Frederiek Soekhie(1) 8
      d Thea Ruyter
F Soekhie
2. bye    
3. 24940437 Cara Grooteman 9 C Grooteman
L Grooteman
  24981036 Linda Grooteman 9 2-6 6-2 6-2 
4. 23679638 marian ligthart 9  
  21116776 christa wever 8 6-4 6-3 
5. 17972612 Kitty Vet 8 K Vet
S Vet
  17972604 Sonja Vet 8 6-2 7-6 
      K Vet
S Vet
6. bye     S Braas
L Vlaar
7. 21092311 Claudia Diepen van 8 C Diepen van
m claassen
  21173257 mariska claassen 8 7-5 6-3 
     
8. bye    
      m de leeuw-bakker
p Reus
 
9. bye   6-3 6-4 
10. 12747009 monique de leeuw-bakker 8 a de Groot
g van der Heijden
  19969767 petra Reus 8   S Braas
L Vlaar
      a de Groot
g van der Heijden
11. bye   6-3 6-3 
12. 14445786 astrid de Groot 8  
  15360164 greta van der Heijden 8  
      S Braas
L Vlaar
13. bye   6-3 6-2 
14. 24908185 Sylvia Braas 9 S Braas
L Vlaar
  17993482 Linda Vlaar 8  
      Braas Maria
j gongrijp
15. bye   3-6 7-5 6-2 
16. 12370592 Braas Maria 8
  12497851 jacolien gongrijp(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Heren Dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 14715384 Kruijer Hans 8 Kruijer Hans
H Weehuizen
  M Frerichs
F Kuipers
  15994066 Hans Weehuizen(1) 8
      J de Boer
P van Langen
2. bye    
3. 16141067 John de Boer 8 J de Boer
P van Langen
  21774692 Peter van Langen 8 1-6 6-2 6-2 
4. 23464089 C Jong 8  
  22199365 CEES Schipper 8 6-2 6-0 
5. 20186991 Beers Pe 8 Beers Pe
Oudhuis Ton
  15994139 Oudhuis Ton(4) 8 w.o. 
6. 21673411 Erick Bijlsma 8 M Frerichs
F Kuipers
  24537268 Jeroen Rφge 9 w.o.  M Frerichs
F Kuipers
7. 24940402 Frank Kenter 9 M Frerichs
F Kuipers
  24895598 Edwin Schaap 9 6-2 6-4 
8. 13864181 Mike Frerichs 8
  13864203 Fons Kuipers 8 6-4 6-1 
9. 22199179 Hans Ursem 8 H Ursem
J Vet
 
  21107947 Jack Vet 8 6-3 6-2 
10. 24076155 Olaf Klijn 8 H Ursem
J Vet
  24076163 Mario Oudejans 9 6-3 6-1  V Koeckhoven
P Nell
11. 14174502 Bakker Jan 8 Baltus Wouter
P van Diepen
  15009920 Co Groot 8 6-2 7-6 
12. 21242763 Baltus Wouter 8  
  21242771 Peter van Diepen(3) 8 6-4 6-2 
13. 22057412 Maurice van Schagen 8 D van der Lee
J Vermeulen
  23112182 Marco Schipper 8 4-6 6-2 6-1 
14. 20187017 Dick van der Lee 8 V Koeckhoven
P Nell
  15084272 Joep Vermeulen 8 7-5 6-3 
      V Koeckhoven
P Nell
15. bye   6-2 7-6 
16. 14715309 Vincent Koeckhoven 8
  20187068 Piet Nell(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Gemend dubbel 8 25+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 12244988 Ans Groot 8 A Groot
J Mulder
  L Mak
T. Mak
  10663436 Jan Mulder(1) 8
      G Glas
R Louwerens
2. bye    
3. 24076155 Olaf Klijn 8 G Glas
R Louwerens
  24981036 Linda Grooteman 9 6-4 4-6 7-6 
4. 10642625 Gerda Glas 8  
  19448333 Rob Louwerens 8 7-5 0-6 3-6 
5. 23173378 Liduine Mak 8 L Mak
T. Mak
  23238356 T. Mak 8 4-6 6-4 6-3 
      L Mak
T. Mak
6. bye     M Keuning
L Vlaar
7. 19021321 Anja Swart 8 A Swart
T Schuitemaker
  19275803 Theo Schuitemaker 8 6-3 6-4 
     
8. bye    
9. 24895601 Els Stokman 9 M Keuning
L Vlaar
 
  24940380 Fred Timmer 9 7-5 6-2 
10. 24908452 Michael Keuning 9 M Keuning
L Vlaar
  17993482 Linda Vlaar 8 6-0 6-0  M Keuning
L Vlaar
11. 21904537 Kam To Hoppen 8 K To Hoppen
T Hoppen
  21904545 Theo Hoppen 8 6-1 6-4 
12. 14606925 Yvonne Vries de 8  
  23356944 Johan de Vries 8 3-6 6-3 6-3 
13. 13092502 Joke Bakker 8 J Bakker
N Bakker
  24035041 Nick Bakker 9 6-3 6-3 
14. 15541452 Miriam Kuipers 8 A Zeiss
P Nell
  13864181 Mike Frerichs 8 6-4 3-6 6-4 
      A Zeiss
P Nell
15. bye   7-5 7-5 
16. 19884699 Annita Zeiss 8
  20187068 Piet Nell(2) 8  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Dames dubbel 7 35+ 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 14193841 Thea de Decker 7 T de Decker
Rohde Cora
  C Buijsman
N Kunst
  14194279 Rohde Cora(1) 7
      Laan Carina
Wever Trudy
2. bye    
3. 19347154 Laan Carina 7 Laan Carina
Wever Trudy
  19305265 Wever Trudy 7 6-3 6-1 
4. 19254636 Desiree van As 7  
  16473868 Marion van der Burg 7 w.o. 
5. 13704184 Karin Grooteman 7 K Grooteman
B Weehuizen
  14715392 Beja Weehuizen 7 4-6 6-3 6-2 
6. 19021348 Ingrid Baltus 7 C Buijsman
N Kunst
  18490891 Kenter Paulien 8 6-2 6-1  C Buijsman
N Kunst
7. 19780400 Carla Buijsman 7 C Buijsman
N Kunst
  14194120 Nicolet Kunst 7 7-5 6-3 
8. 11442689 Ingrid Bousma 7
  19100043 Els Deen 7 w.o. 
9. 13092510 Lida Baas 7 M Bauer
m weel-de vries
 
  13092499 Truus Groot 7 5-7 7-5 6-3 
10. 14196867 Mieke Bauer 7 W de Bueger
S Goossen
  15281728 marian weel-de vries 7 6-3 6-4  W de Bueger
S Goossen
      W de Bueger
S Goossen
11. bye   6-3 1-6 7-5 
12. 22850767 Wiene de Bueger 7  
  18112854 Stans Goossen(3) 7  
13. 14431556 Jolanda Mulder 8 J Snoek
J de Vries
  19491824 Trix Vlaar 7 3-6 7-5 6-2 
14. 16930622 Jose Snoek 7 - Schilder L. Mulder
L Schilder
  19761988 Jeannette de Vries 7 7-6 6-3 
      - Schilder L. Mulder
L Schilder
15. bye   2-6 6-2 6-2 
16. 12244953 - Schilder L. Mulder 7
  12244961 Loes Schilder(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Heren dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 18793908 Robbert Dol 7 R Dol
R Vet
    Diepen Kees van
e de leeuw
  15231186 Renι Vet(1) 7
      R Dol
R Vet
2. bye    
3. 22199381 Laan Rober 8 Laan Rober
E.P.M. Laan
  24145173 E.P.M. Laan 7 6-4 5-7 6-3 
4. 21080836 Andre de Jong 8   R Dol
R Vet
  19239505 Peter de Jong 7 6-1 6-0 
      P v.d. Burg
F Ruigrok
5. bye   4-6 6-3 7-6 
6. 14864487 Piet v.d. Burg 7 P v.d. Burg
F Ruigrok
 
  18551335 Frank Ruigrok 7  
      Bakker Joop
J Weel
7. bye   7-6 6-2 
8. 19039794 Bakker Joop 7
  13769774 Jan Weel 7  
9. 13997653 Peter Koning 7 P Koning
R de Roos
 
  10663509 Rin de Roos(3) 7 6-7 6-4 6-1 
      P Koning
R de Roos
10. bye     W Blokdijk
M Kluit
11. 14607158 Rinus van Ingen 8 R van Ingen
K Luitjes
  13351877 Koos Luitjes 8 6-2 6-4 
12. 18329624 Henk Appel 8   Diepen Kees van
e de leeuw
  14237172 Gerrie Knol 7 3-6 6-4 6-2 
13. 10650830 Patrick Nieuwveen 7 Diepen Kees van
e de leeuw
  23530685 Jack Oudhuis 8 6-4 7-6 
14. 17993628 Diepen Kees van 7 Diepen Kees van
e de leeuw
  12746991 edwin de leeuw 8 6-4 3-6 1-6 
      R Bakker
K Bel
15. bye   6-3 6-4 
16. 15231062 Ronald Bakker 7
  14193787 Koos Bel 7  
17. 19222971 Simoes Peter 7 Simoes Peter
B Smal
   
  12942146 Bertus Smal 7 6-2 6-0 
      W Blokdijk
M Kluit
18. bye     W Blokdijk
M Kluit
19. 11719273 William Blokdijk 7 W Blokdijk
M Kluit
  15231119 Maarten Kluit 7 6-1 6-4 
20. 15196402 Jan Groot 7   W Blokdijk
M Kluit
  19222998 Rober Timmer 7 6-4 6-2 
21. 15785661 Harry Buscher 7 J Borst
A Vlaar
  14431521 Rene v.d. Jagt 8 6-3 6-2 
22. 16963741 John Borst 7 Hale Nigel
D Snackey
 
  15084264 Arie Vlaar 7 6-2 6-2 
      Hale Nigel
D Snackey
23. bye   6-1 3-6 6-2 
24. 18271308 Hale Nigel 7
  20294085 Dave Snackey(4) 7  
25. 13704168 Kenter Dick 7 Kenter Dick
T Kenter
 
  13704141 Tim Kenter 7 6-4 6-2 
      E Poland
K Weel
26. bye    
27. 12053546 Leon Mulder 7 E Poland
K Weel
  14807610 Ed Straaijer 7 6-3 7-6 
28. 13736124 Ed Poland 7   E Poland
K Weel
  13736116 Koos Weel 7 6-3 6-3 
29. 19021364 Arjan Maas 7 E Langedijk
M Oly
  23683759 Ward Swildens 7 6-1 6-2 
30. 14468190 Ed Langedijk 7 E Langedijk
M Oly
  14468204 Marco Oly 8 6-1 6-4 
      A Dignum
G Schouten
31. bye   6-3 4-6 7-6 
32. 14193876 Aad Dignum 7
  13631209 George Schouten(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Gemend dubbel 7 35+ 
    2e Ronde 1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 14091011 mariena graafland 7 m graafland
h roet
    m graafland
h roet
  13688197 hans roet(1) 7
      m graafland
h roet
2. bye    
3. 13092510 Lida Baas 7 L Baas
R de Vries
  13579231 Rob de Vries 7 6-0 6-1 
4. 19021313 Francis Stam 7   m graafland
h roet
  21774692 Peter van Langen 8 6-1 6-4 
      N Overtoom
H Overtoom
5. bye   6-2 6-4 
6. 12034789 Nel Overtoom 7 N Kunst
A Kunst
 
  11361239 Harrie Overtoom 7  
      N Kunst
A Kunst
7. bye   6-4 6-2 
8. 14194120 Nicolet Kunst 7
  19021305 Aad Kunst 7  
9. 18793886 Ted Schouten 7 T Schouten
T Schouten
 
  14715317 Theo Schouten(4) 7 6-2 6-2 
      T Schouten
T Schouten
10. bye     m graafland
h roet
11. 14431548 Jolande Vlaar 7 J Vlaar
R van Ingen
  14607158 Rinus van Ingen 8 4-6 6-4 6-4 
12. 23157321 Anneke Oudhuis 7   Kenter Monique
Kenter Dick
  23530685 Jack Oudhuis 8 6-1 6-1 
13. 19305265 Wever Trudy 7 Wever Trudy
Laan Rober
  22199381 Laan Rober 8 6-2 6-3 
14. 16790790 Monique Vries de 7 Kenter Monique
Kenter Dick
  14194414 Jos Snoek 8 6-0 6-1 
      Kenter Monique
Kenter Dick
15. bye   4-6 7-6 6-2 
16. 13704133 Kenter Monique 7
  13704168 Kenter Dick 7  
17. 13398415 Jolanda Jong 7 J Jong
Jong Wil
   
  13398423 Jong Wil 7 4-6 6-2 6-2 
      C Witte
W Blokdijk
18. bye     C Witte
W Blokdijk
19. 14715376 Ciska Witte 7 C Witte
W Blokdijk
  11719273 William Blokdijk 7 2-6 6-4 6-4 
20. 16473841 Marlene Ruigrok 7   C Witte
W Blokdijk
  14864487 Piet v.d. Burg 7 6-3 6-4 
21. 14431556 Jolanda Mulder 8 M Hart
H Braas
  12053546 Leon Mulder 7 6-4 6-1 
22. 12562416 Marjan Hart 7 G ten Ham
R de Roos
 
  12370606 Henk Braas 8 4-6 6-1 6-4 
      G ten Ham
R de Roos
23. bye   6-4 7-5 
24. 11937300 Gonne ten Ham 7
  10663509 Rin de Roos(3) 7  
25. 19254679 Nel Blokker 7 N Blokker
F Ruigrok
 
  18551335 Frank Ruigrok 7 6-3 4-6 6-4 
      N Blokker
F Ruigrok
26. bye    
27. 16963822 Sylvia Witte 7 S Witte
V Bekhuis
  16963725 Vincent Bekhuis 7 6-4 6-2 
28. 13351869 Chantal Hofenk 7   K Grooteman
P Baltus
  15084272 Joep Vermeulen 8 w.o. 
29. 13704184 Karin Grooteman 7 K Grooteman
P Baltus
  14607085 Piet Baltus 8 6-2 7-5 
30. 13930621 Thea Rood 7 K Grooteman
P Baltus
  22199144 Rood Marco 8 6-1 6-0 
      Vlaar Yvon
C van Langen
31. bye   6-3 6-2 
32. 13997688 Vlaar Yvon 7
  13351915 Co van Langen(2) 7  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Dames dubbel 7 
1. 12177210 Guda Kroon 7
  16705149 Ilona Stam 7 G Kroon
I Stam
2. 18164137 Rosan Smit 7
  18126677 Tiebie Jennifer(2) 7 6-3 6-4 

Voorronde(s)
A-Dames dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 12177210
16705149
Guda Kroon
Ilona Stam
7
7
•  •  • 6-4 6-4
6-3 7-6
4
2 19275544
17953790
Marjolein Schilder
Wustenveld Debbie(1)
7
7
4-6 4-6
•  •  • 6-2 6-4
2
3 23157321
16963822
Anneke Oudhuis
Sylvia Witte
7
7
3-6 6-7
2-6 4-6
•  •  • 0

B-Dames dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 18164137
18126677
Rosan Smit
Tiebie Jennifer(2)
7
7
•  •  • 6-0 6-7 6-3
6-3 6-2
4
2 21131163
17972698
Wendy Smit
Inge stiphout
8
8
0-6 7-6 3-6
•  •  •
0
3 21102589
19021402
Bouma Sonja
Klingeren Petra van
7
8
3-6 2-6

•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Heren dubbel 7 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 21131171
21123012
Joe Dol
Andy Schaafsma
7
7
•  •  • 6-2 3-6 6-0
6-0 6-2
4
2 23487194
23487135
lars blokdijk
niels blokdijk
7
7
2-6 6-3 0-6
•  •  • 6-2 6-1
2
3 24895466
22150722
Robbert de Block
Dennis Klaver
9
8
0-6 2-6
2-6 1-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Dames dubbel 6 
    1/2 Finale   Finale   Winnaar
1. 13212036 Lia Bakker 6 L Bakker
Oudhuis Lida
  C Honselaar-Christiani
L Kramer-Christiani
  13997696 Oudhuis Lida(1) 6
2. 16941608 Doortje Bok 6 H Aay
R van Langen
  18070892 Inge Sneekes 7 6-1 6-4 
3. 13351974 Henny Aay 6 H Aay
R van Langen
  13351907 Ria van Langen 7 6-3 6-3 
4. 11822872 Rosa van Leeuwen 7  
  14286149 Mariette Snoek 6 4-6 6-2 6-3 
5. 16788907 Gonnie Buijsman-Schenk 6 C Honselaar-Christiani
L Kramer-Christiani
  19928254 Jolanda Koning-Klaver 7 4-6 6-2 6-4 
6. 15936929 Claudia Honselaar-Christiani 6 C Honselaar-Christiani
L Kramer-Christiani
  13946595 Lisette Kramer-Christiani 7 6-1 6-2 
7. 16705149 Ilona Stam 7 I Stam
m koppes
  19043147 marloes koppes 6 3-6 6-4 7-5 
8. 10591079 Ada Bakker 6
  10591265 Ali Geltink(2) 6 6-4 6-3 
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Heren dubbel 6 
    1/2 Finale   Finale   Winnaar
1. 13704265 Sjoerd Schipper 6 S Schipper
B Schouten
  J Aalderink
j van maarschalkerweerd
  16264649 Bono Schouten(1) 6
      J Claassen
S van Zanten
2. bye    
3. 19021372 Jeroen Claassen 7 J Claassen
S van Zanten
  13214551 Stefan van Zanten 7 7-6 6-2 
4. 24895628 Erik Popeijus 9  
  18818447 Bart Willemse 6 6-4 7-6 
5. 14506416 Arjan Immink 6 J Aalderink
j van maarschalkerweerd
  14032058 Harry Luitjes 6 6-2 6-7 6-4 
6. 10922989 Jan Aalderink 6 J Aalderink
j van maarschalkerweerd
  14864681 jos van maarschalkerweerd 6 w.o. 
7. 15322122 Heijden Andre van der 6 Heijden Andre van der
R van der Heijden
  16963873 Rob van der Heijden 6 6-3 6-2 
8. 14512610 Kristian Mak 6
  16756681 martijn mak(2) 6 4-6 6-3 6-5 40-30 opgegeven 
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Gemengd dubbel 6 
    1/4 Finale 1/2 Finale Finale
1. 17340071 Carla Muijsert 6 C Muijsert
R Muijsert
  Wustenveld Debbie
R van der Heijden
  22448616 Rob Muijsert(1) 6
      C Muijsert
R Muijsert
2. bye    
3. 13092464 Lia Kager 6 Vermeulen Hester
Vries Jan de
  13704141 Tim Kenter 7 6-2 6-4 
4. 13208667 Vermeulen Hester 7  
  12602701 Vries Jan de 6 7-5 7-5 
5. 14286149 Mariette Snoek 6 N Derksen
E Popeijus
  14194546 Wenker Jos 6 6-4 6-3 
6. 23367040 Nanouska Derksen 7 Wustenveld Debbie
R van der Heijden
  24895628 Erik Popeijus 9 6-4 6-4  Wustenveld Debbie
R van der Heijden
7. 18126677 Tiebie Jennifer 7 Wustenveld Debbie
R van der Heijden
  15322122 Heijden Andre van der 6 6-2 3-6 6-3 
8. 17953790 Wustenveld Debbie 7
  16963873 Rob van der Heijden 6 6-3 6-4 
9. 19780400 Carla Buijsman 7 Oudhuis Lida
R Dol
 
  13704192 J Buijsman 6 6-4 6-4 
10. 13997696 Oudhuis Lida 6 C Aalderink
J Aalderink
  18793908 Robbert Dol 7 6-3 6-1  F. Linthorst
J Claassen
      C Aalderink
J Aalderink
11. bye   3-6 6-1 7-5 
12. 13651927 Carla Aalderink 6  
  10922989 Jan Aalderink 6  
13. 14032031 Ilse Hoos 7 F. Linthorst
J Claassen
  18818447 Bart Willemse 6 6-4 1-6 6-4 
14. 16987438 F. Linthorst 6 F. Linthorst
J Claassen
  19021372 Jeroen Claassen 7 6-0 6-1 
      A van Splunter
W Leegwater
15. bye   7-5 6-2 
16. 16192362 Annet van Splunter 6
  15360474 Wouter Leegwater(2) 6  
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Dames dubbel 5 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 12924520
13396560
Paula Jong
Femke Laan
6
5
•  •  • 6-1 4-6 7-5
6-4 6-4
4
2 13351974
13449559
Henny Aay
Anja van Mil
6
5
1-6 6-4 5-7
•  •  • 6-1 6-1
2
3 15204871
16941608
viola de Boer
Doortje Bok
6
6
4-6 4-6
1-6 1-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.
 
Heren Dubbel 5 
        1 2 3 Pnt
1 16523253
18594883
Wenker Chris
Eric Wenker
6
5
•  •  • 7-6 6-3
6-4 5-7 6-4
4
2 16143833
16264649
Wessel Moolenburgh
Bono Schouten
5
6
6-7 3-6
•  •  • 6-1 6-1
2
3 14512610
16756681
Kristian Mak
martijn mak
6
6
4-6 7-5 4-6
1-6 1-6
•  •  • 0
T.C. Ursem. Editie 22/12/2010 23:23.